Back

Classifiche

Drivers' Championship

ITA MAR SVK HUN AUT RUS PRT ARG USA JPN CHN MAC
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Total
1 MULLER Yvan France 5 25 25 3 12 18 2 12 18 5 25 10 5 15 18 5 25 18 5 25 6 5 25 0 4 15 12 2 15 0 5 18 10 5 25 8 431
2 TARQUINI Gabriele Italy 1 12 15 5 18 0 5 25 15 3 15 0 0 0 4 1 8 6 1 0 0 2 12 18 0 8 25 0 0 12 0 6 18 3 0 4 242
3 NASH James United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 0 6 6 4 15 12 0 8 0 0 2 12 0 18 25 0 4 1 0 0 25 0 2 6 0 10 4 1 10 10 2 15 8 0 8 12 226
4 HUFF Rob United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 0 8 1 0 10 0 0 0 12 0 12 25 3 4 2 3 12 15 0 10 18 0 4 0 0 4 0 0 6 4 0 8 12 2 15 25 215
5 CHILTON Tom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 4 18 10 1 0 15 1 0 6 0 6 6 4 6 0 0 2 8 4 18 2 4 15 0 5 25 0 3 12 8 4 25 1 0 0 0 213
6 MICHELISZ Norbert Hungary 0 4 0 0 0 0 3 15 0 4 18 4 0 0 15 2 15 10 2 0 0 3 6 10 0 0 15 5 25 0 0 1 15 1 12 0 185
7 NYKJÆR Michel Denmark 0 0 18 2 25 6 0 6 0 0 1 2 1 25 10 0 6 25 3 15 15 0 8 12 0 0 0 180
8 MONTEIRO Tiago Portugal 0 10 4 0 0 0 4 18 10 2 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 8 3 18 10 0 0 15 0 0 25 4 18 0 164
9 ORIOLA Pepe Spain    2 0 8 0 4 25 0 2 8 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 12 0 12 12 1 18 15 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 10 6 0 0 18 164
10 CORONEL Tom Netherlands 0 2 0 0 2 8 0 10 25 1 8 8 0 1 1 4 18 0 0 6 4 0 0 2 0 6 8 0 4 25 0 0 4 0 1 15 163
11 MACDOWALL Alex United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 3 15 0 0 8 0 0 4 4 0 4 15 2 10 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 12 0 4 18 0 1 12 0 0 10 10 141
12 BENNANI Mehdi Morocco 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 10 18 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
13 BASSENG Marc Germany 0 0 12 0 6 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 10 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 57
14 THOMPSON James United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 10 0 0 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 41
15 LÓPEZ José María Argentina 0 10 25 35
16 D'ASTE Stefano Italy 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 4 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 0 22
17 BARTH Fredy Switzerland 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
18 NG Ka Ki Charles China, Hong Kong Special Administrative Region 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
19 O'YOUNG Darryl China, Hong Kong Special Administrative Region 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
20 VALENTE Hugo France 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
20 ENGSTLER Franz Germany 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
22 BOARDMAN Tom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 4
23 HO Wai Kun Henry China, Macao Special Administrative Region 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
24 ALVES DIAS Célio China, Macao Special Administrative Region 0 0 1 1
24 MONJE Fernando Spain    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

Manufacturers' Championship

ITA MAR SVK HUN AUT RUS PRT ARG USA JPN CHN MAC
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Total
1 Honda 8 43 43 8 25 18 9 43 43 9 43 40 9 33 43 9 40 43 9 18 30 9 43 43 9 43 43 9 40 43 9 40 43 9 43 25 1017
2 LADA 6 0 0 6 33 25 5 27 27 5 15 30 5 37 27 5 30 0 3 40 40 5 0 27 5 27 27 5 30 27 5 30 27 5 15 0 601

Asia Trophy

JPN CHN MAC
R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 Total
1 TANIGUCHI Yukinori 8 8 10 10 10 0 46
2 HO Wai Kun Henry 0 4 6 6 6 10 32
3 DE SOUZA Filipe Clemente 3 0 8 8 5 3 27
4 NG Kin Veng 2 5 3 5 3 6 24
5 KANO Masaki 5 10 15
5 BADARACO Jerónimo 4 6 5 0 0 0 15
7 IZAWA Takuya 10 3 13
7 MAK Ka Lok 1 0 4 4 0 4 13
9 ALVES DIAS Célio 2 8 10
10 SOONG Michael John 8 0 8
11 YOSHIMOTO Hiroki 6 0 6
12 LAM Kam San 0 5 5
13 ROSA-MERSZEI Joseph 4 0 4
14 DE JESUS Eurico 1 0 1

Yokohama Drivers' Trophy

ITA MAR SVK HUN AUT RUS PRT ARG USA JPN CHN MAC
R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 Total
1 NASH James United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 8 8 9 10 10 1 7 6 8 11 8 5 6 11 6 6 8 6 8 8 11 10 17 20 208
2 MACDOWALL Alex United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 12 0 7 1 7 10 8 8 7 6 4 4 4 0 7 3 12 3 12 3 8 4 21 17 168
3 NYKJÆR Michel Denmark 0 11 10 8 9 4 5 5 10 8 11 11 12 8 8 9 5 0 134
4 BENNANI Mehdi Morocco 0 0 0 3 5 8 11 11 6 3 5 2 0 6 0 0 0 11 5 11 4 3 8 0 102
5 D'ASTE Stefano Italy 0 6 0 1 3 6 2 3 3 0 6 8 8 5 3 4 6 5 0 5 1 9 12 0 96
6 O'YOUNG Darryl China, Hong Kong Special Administrative Region 3 5 4 5 2 6 0 4 0 0 1 6 5 4 2 0 0 4 4 4 1 0 6 0 66
7 BARTH Fredy Switzerland 6 3 3 2 4 3 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 3 8 2 0 0 0 43
8 ENGSTLER Franz Germany 0 4 0 6 0 0 3 0 0 4 1 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 5 0 4 2 34
9 MONJE Fernando Spain    4 2 5 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 3 0 2 0 1 2 0 1 6 2 0 1 34
10 NG Ka Ki Charles China, Hong Kong Special Administrative Region 2 0 2 4 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 0 3 6 0 2 0 0 30
11 VALENTE Hugo France 4 0 0 0 0 3 4 5 4 2 0 5 0 0 27
12 BOARDMAN Tom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 6 6 10 0 24
13 LÓPEZ José María Argentina 10 10 20
14 MÜNNICH René Germany 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 2 0 15
15 HO Wai Kun Henry China, Macao Special Administrative Region 0 0 0 0 0 12 12
16 ALVES DIAS Célio China, Macao Special Administrative Region 0 10 10
17 NG Kin Veng China, Macao Special Administrative Region 0 0 0 0 0 8 8
18 LAM Kam San China, Macao Special Administrative Region 0 6 6
19 DAYRAUT Jean-Philippe France 5 0 5
20 MAK Ka Lok China, Macao Special Administrative Region 0 0 0 0 0 4 4
21 KARAMYSHEV Nikolay Russian Federation 0 1 1 1 3
22 TANIGUCHI Yukinori Japan 1 0 0 0 0 0 1

Yokohama Teams' Trophy

ITA MAR SVK HUN AUT RUS PRT ARG USA JPN CHN MAC
R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 Total
1 RML 18 15 6 14 8 12 13 6 8 8 12 11 18 4 16 0 18 6 11 5 18 7 20 6 260
2 bamboo-engineering 10 3 12 5 8 3 3 11 12 14 3 0 0 10 1 4 11 3 12 6 11 5 18 18 183
3 ALL-INKL.COM Münnich Motorsport 5 7 8 4 0 6 6 10 1 2 5 6 5 12 2 0 5 2 4 3 3 8 22 24 150
4 Zengő Motorsport 3 0 0 0 10 0 8 1 0 6 6 4 0 0 3 5 0 8 10 0 1 10 12 0 87
5 ROAL Motorsport 2 0 1 3 6 11 4 3 0 1 8 1 3 2 0 2 4 5 2 11 0 3 0 12 84
6 Tuenti Racing Team 0 4 2 10 2 5 0 0 0 3 0 5 5 5 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 16 81
7 Nika Racing 0 8 10 2 4 0 0 0 10 5 4 10 6 6 4 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
8 Proteam Racing 0 0 0 0 1 2 5 8 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 8 0 0 0 0 39
9 Wiechers-Sport 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 10 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
10 PB Racing 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 4 0 18
11 Liqui Moly Team Engstler 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 7
12 Special Tuning Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 4
13 Campos Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3